Canelo-Kovalev Announced For November 2nd

Friday, September 13th

Devin Haney vs. Zaur Abdullaev

NEW YORK | DAZN

Friday, September 13th

Heather Hardy vs. Amanda Serrano

NEW YORK | DAZN

Saturday, September 14th

Tyson Fury vs. Otto Wallin

Las Vegas | ESPN+

Saturday, September 14th

Emanuel Navarrete vs. Juan Miguel Elorde

Las Vegas | ESPN+

Saturday, September 14th

Brad Foster vs. Lucien Reid

London | ESPN+

Saturday, September 14th

Franchon Crews-Dezurn vs. Alejandra Jimenez

Carson, California | DAZN

Saturday, September 14th

Jaime Munguia vs. Patrick Allotey

Carson, California | DAZN

Saturday, September 14th

Carlos Takam vs. Craig Lewis

Monticello, NY | Fite.tv

Thursday, September 19th

Orlando Fiordigiglio vs. Sam Eggington

Florence, Italy | DAZN

Friday, September 20th

Michael Dutchover vs. Thomas Mattice

Midland, Texas | SHOWTIME

Friday, September 20th

Lionell Thompson vs. Scott Sigmon

LAS VEGAS | Mayweather Promotions Facebook

Saturday, September 21st

Peter Quillin vs. Alfredo Angulo

Bakersfield, California | FOX Sports 1/FOX Deportes

Friday, September 27th

Nicola Adams vs. Maria Salinas

London | ESPN+

Friday, September 27th

Daniel Dubois vs. Ebenezer Tetteh

London | ESPN+

Saturday, September 28th

Errol Spence Jr. vs. Shawn Porter

Los Angeles | Fox PPV

Saturday, September 28th

Anthony Dirrell vs. David Benavidez

Los Angeles | Fox PPV

Saturday, September 28th

Mario Barrios vs. Batyr Akhmedov

Los Angeles | Fox PPV

Saturday, October 5th

Claressa Shields vs. Ivana Habazin

Flint, Michigan | SHOWTIME

Saturday, October 5th

Sergiy Derevyanchenko vs. Gennady Golovkin

New York | DAZN

Friday, October 11th

Jay Harris vs. Paddy Barnes

Belfast, Northern Ireland | ESPN+

Friday, October 11th

Sean McComb vs. Emiliano Dominguez Rodriguez

Belfast, Northern Ireland | ESPN+

Saturday, October 12th

Oleksandr Usyk vs. Tyrone Spong

Chicago | DAZN

Sunday, October 13th

Josh Warrington vs. Sofiane Takoucht

Leeds, England | ESPN+

Friday, October 18th

Oleksandr Gvozdyk vs. Artur Beterbiev

Philadelphia | ESPN/ESPN Deportes

Saturday, October 19th

Ryad Merhy vs. Imre Szello

Charleroi, Belgium

Saturday, October 19th

Lewis Ritson vs. Robbie Davies Jr

Newcastle, England | DAZN

Friday, October 25th

Wanheng Menayothin vs. Simpiwe Konkco

Thailand

Saturday, October 26th

Regis Prograis vs. Josh Taylor

London | DAZN

Saturday, October 26th

Shakur Stevenson vs. Joet Gonzalez

Reno, Nevada | ESPN+

Saturday, November 2nd

Miguel Berchelt vs. Jason Sosa

Carson, Calif. | ESPN/ESPN Deportes

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*