Class of 2023 Player Rankings Watch List

Player Name St Pos High School/Club
Valentina Ambrogi-Torres VA GK Trinity Episcopal School/Panthers United
Sarah Althouse PA GK Muhlenberg High School/X-Calibur
Sydney Aylward PA M Mechanicsburg Area High School/Central Penn
Madalyn Baker VA D/M/F Nansemond River High School/Saints
Kate Burgess MA GK Governor’s Academy/Cape Ann
Alexandra Butulis NC M St. Paul’s School/Saints
Sydney Cappallo MA F Barnstable High School/Cape Cod
Laetitia Cartellieri CT M Greenwich Academy/AGH/Harvard University
Carly DiMock MA M/F Monomoy High School/Cape Cod
Maggie Driscoll MA M/F Watertown High School/Northeast Elite
Jenna Duke PA M/F Stroudsburg High School/Electric Surge
Riley Dumigan TX F/M Casady School/Lone Star
Colleen Finnan NJ M/F Kingsway Regional High School/Uprise
Alyssa Freeman PA M Downingtown West High School/WC Eagles
Gianna Funari NJ M Haddonfield Memorial High School/Princeton FHC
Riley Gallagher PA F/M Garnet Valley High School/Horizon
Josie Mae Gruendel NC M/F Covenant Day School/Charlotte Ambush
Jacqueline Hasty VA M Western Branch High School/Saints
Andi Helphenstine NJ D Ocean City High School/Uprise
Hayden Herbold NY GK Iroquois High School/WNY
Jenna Herbster PA D Cumberland Valley High School/East Coast
Nina Husak MA D/F Pingree School/Seacoast United
Raina Johns CT M/D Darien High School/FHCC
Alexa Johnson PA GK East Pennsboro High School/PA Revolution
Madison Kim TX F St. John’s School/Texas Pride/Columbia University
Izzy Lee VA F/M Collegiate School/Panthers United
Katie Lintz PA M Palmyra Area High School/Nook
Kate Longo NC D/M/F Providence Day School/Charlotte Ambush
Gianna Macrino NJ F West Essex High School/NJ Grit
Alexandra Mega RI F East Greenwich High School/Lead the Way
Klara Mueffelman CT F/D Greenwich High School/AGH
Grace Mullaney MA D Pingree School/Seacoast United
Natalie Myslinski NY F/M Clarence High School/WNY
Bianca Pizano PA M Wyoming Area High School/PA Elite
Emma Poplyk MA D/M Middlesex School/Wizards
Julia Ramsey NJ M Oak Knoll School/New Heights
Grace Reed PA M Greater Nanticoke Area High School/Electric Surge
Molly Schreiner PA GK State College Area High School/Blue Stripe & PA United
Brynn Shaffer PA F Lower Dauphin High School/Nook
Hailee Sheetz PA F Mifflin County Area High School/Blue Lions
Kayla Snyder PA D/M Garnet Valley High School/Horizon
Emma Staron PA M/F Wilson High School/X-Calibur
Emma Stevens VA M/D St. Catherine’s School/Saints
Kiley Stoltzfus PA D Bishop McDevitt High School/Central Penn
Eliza Vander PA M/D Agnes Irwin School/Mainline Mayhem
Sloane Wearren KY M Sacred Heart Academy/Stealth
Carey Werley PA D West Chester East High School/PowerHouse
Ava Winner MD F Dulaney High School/Freedom HKY
Ella Winters PA F Great Valley High School/Mainline Mayhem
Regan Worley VA M Poquoson High School/Saints

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *