Rank Name Picture Position Height School Hometown
1 Christyn Williams G 5-11 Central Arkansas Christian School (AR)
2 Charli Collier F 6-5 Barbers Hill High (TX)
3 Aquira DeCosta W 6-2 Saint Mary's H.S. (CA)
4 Shakira Austin F 6-5 Riverdale Baptist H.S. (MD)
5 Olivia Nelson-Ododa P 6-4 Winder-Barrow H.S. (GA)
6 Destanni Henderson PG 5-8 Fort Myers H.S. (FL)
7 Queen Egbo P 6-3 Travis H.S. (TX)
8 Sedona Prince P 6-7 Liberty Hill High (TX)
9 Emily Engstler W 6-2 St. Francis Prep (NY)
10 Zarielle Green G 6-0 Duncanville H.S. (TX)
11 Kadiatou Sissoko G 6-2 Ropazu (EUR)
12 Catherine Reese F 6-2 Cypress Woods H.S. (TX)
13 NaLyssa Smith F 6-2 East Central H.S. (TX)
14 Lexie Hull G 6-1 Central Valley H.S. (WA)
15 Elizabeth Balogun W 6-0 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (TN)
16 Izabela Nicoletti G 5-10 Neuse Baptist Christian School (NC)
17 Robyn Benton G 5-9 Greater Atlanta Christian School (GA)
18 Jenna Brown PG 5-10 The Lovett School (GA)
19 Elizabeth Dixon F 6-3 Ridgeway H.S. (TN)
20 Honesty Scott-Grayson PG 5-10 Riverdale Baptist H.S. (MD)
21 Andrea Aquino P 6-9 Ribet Academy (CA)
22 Jordyn Cambridge PG 5-8 The Ensworth School (TN)
23 Zipporah Broughton PG 5-7 Robert E. Lee H.S. (AL)
24 Madison Williams W 5-10 Trinity Valley School (TX)
25 Jazmine Massengill PG 6-0 Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (TN)
26 Ashley Joens G 5-9 Iowa City H.S. (IA)
27 Katlyn Gilbert PG 5-10 Heritage Christian School (IN)
28 Christianna Carr G 6-0 Manhattan H.S. (KS)
29 Caitlin Bickle W 6-1 Cactus Shadows H.S. (AZ)
30 Mykasa Robinson PG 5-7 Paul G. Blazer H.S. (KY)
31 Ahlana Smith G 5-9 Mallard Creek H.S. (NC)
32 Rhyne Howard G 6-0 Bradley Central H.S. (TN)
33 Taylor Mikesell PG 5-9 Jackson H.S. (OH)
34 Olivia Owens P 6-4 Niskayuna H.S. (NY)
35 McKenzie Forbes W 6-0 Folsom H.S. (CA)
36 Grace Berg W 6-0 Indianola H.S. (IA)
37 Seygan Robins G 5-10 Mercer County H.S. (KY)
38 Jordan Nixon PG 5-8 Mary Louis Academy (NY)
39 Brooke Moore PG 5-7 Henry County H.S. (GA)
40 Amy Dilk PG 5-9 Carmel H.S. (IN)
41 Kayana Traylor PG 5-9 Martinsville H.S. (IN)
42 Nia Clouden PG 5-8 St. Frances Academy (MD)
43 Rae Burrell W 6-1 Foothill H.S. (NV)
44 Grace Berger G 5-11 Sacred Heart Academy (KY)
45 Daphane White P 6-5 Saint Martin H.S. (MS)
46 Jessika Carter P 6-3 Harris County H.S. (GA)
47 Victaria Saxton F 6-1 Model H.S. (GA)
48 Brinae Alexander G 5-9 Riverdale H.S. (TN)
49 Amira Collins P 6-3 Paul VI H.S. (VA)
50 Camilla Emsbo F 6-4 Lakewood H.S. (CO)
51 Kourtney Weber G 5-10 Ursuline Academy (LA)
52 Semaj Smith P 6-5 St. Anthony H.S. (CA)
53 Stephanie Soares P 6-6 Home School (TX)
54 Xaria Wiggins W 6-1 Princess Anne H.S. (VA)
55 Elissa Cunane P 6-5 Northern Guilford H.S. (NC)
56 Joanne Allen-Taylor G 5-8 Cypress Falls H.S. (TX)
57 Karisma Ortiz G 6-0 Archbishop Mitty H.S. (CA)
58 Naz Hillmon P 6-2 Gilmour Academy (OH)
59 Jillian Archer F 6-2 Bishop Alemany H.S. (CA)
60 Brooklyn Mitchell PG 5-7 Ursuline Academy (LA)
61 Taylor Chavez PG 5-10 Valley Vista H.S. (AZ)
62 Janai Crooms G 5-10 St. Andrew's School (RI)
63 Valencia Myers P 6-3 Solon H.S. (OH)
64 Mercedes Staples PG 5-10 Viewmont H.S. (UT)
65 Taya Hanson G 5-10 The RISE Centre Academy (CAN)
66 Morgan Jones G 6-2 Our Lady Of Mercy H.S. (GA)
67 Akira Levy PG 5-7 Upperman H.S. (TN)
68 Danielle Cosgrove P 6-3 Sachem H.S. East (NY)
69 Ashtyn Veerbeek F 6-2 Western Christian H.S. (IA)
70 Blair Green W 6-0 Harlan H.S. (KY)
71 Desiree Caldwell PG 5-6 Byron P. Steele II H.S. (TX)
72 Jade Loville G 6-0 Skyline H.S. (WA)
73 Abby Prohaska G 5-10 Lakota West H.S. (OH)
74 Yo'myris Morris F 6-1 North Little Rock H.S. (AR)
75 Alexis Koudelka P 6-1 Nevada H.S. (IA)
76 Kari Niblack F 6-1 Wildwood H.S. (FL)
77 Onome Akinbode-James F 6-3 Blair Academy (NJ)
78 Emily Kiser F 6-2 Noblesville H.S. (IN)
79 Kylee Griffen W 6-1 Lake Stevens H.S. (WA)
80 Gabriella Crawford F 6-0 Munford H.S. (TN)
81 Mckenzie Blazek F 6-2 Whiteland Community H.S. (IN)
82 Justice Ethridge G 5-8 Centennial H.S. (NV)
83 Shanniah Wright F 6-1 Poly Prep Country Day School (NY)
84 Rayah Craig PG 5-10 Desert Mountain H.S. (AZ)
85 Melody Kempton F 6-1 Post Falls H.S. (ID)
86 Lindsey VanAllen G 5-8 Mesquite H.S. (AZ)
87 Sydney Wood G 5-10 Saint John's College H.S. (DC)
88 Shaniya Jones PG 5-6 Wesleyan Christian Academy (NC)
89 Ariel Johnson G 5-7 Saint Mary's H.S. (CA)
90 Ciaja Harbison PG 5-6 Louisville Male H.S. (KY)
91 Kadajah Bailey W 6-1 St. Mary's H.S. (NY)
92 Ariel Young G 6-0 Lincoln H.S. (FL)
93 Iyanla Kitchens P 6-2 Arabia Mountain H.S. (GA)
94 Jayla Everett G 5-11 Kirkwood H.S. (MO)
95 Diamond Battles PG 5-8 Winter Haven H.S. (FL)
96 Jahsyni Knight PG 5-8 Rutgers Prep H.S. (NJ)
97 Rokia Doumbia PG 5-8 IMG Academy (FL)
98 Kassidy DeLapp F 6-3 Oak Ridge H.S. (CA)
99 Amaya Brown PG 5-11 Cibola H.S. (NM)
100 D'asia Gregg W 6-2 Wilson H.S. (SC)